Personal Administrativo de la Facultad de Agronomia:

 

NOMBRE
PUESTO
Acosta Zavala Rosario Nahum
PEON DE CAMPO 
Aguiar Dominguez Sarahi Guadalupe
AUX. TEC. "R" 
Aguilar Huerta Antonio
OFICIAL DE JARDINERO 
Aguilar Partida Jose Luis
AUX. DE VIVERO
Aguilar Rivera Maria De Los Angeles
BIBLIOTECARIO 
Aragon Hernandez Omar
PEON DE CAMPO 
Aragon Hernandez Sergio Antonio
OFICIAL DE JARDINERO 
Barraza Valenzuela Emma Consuelo
MECANOGRAFA
Barraza Verdugo Luis Martin
PEON DE CAMPO 
Beltran Lopez Jose Alfredo
PEON DE CAMPO 
Beltran Valenzuela Jose Candelario
TRACTORISTA
Camacho Ruiz Concepcion Del Carmen
TECNICO AUXILIAR DEL SACE DSESAC 
Camacho Soto Raul
TECNICO MANT. DE HERBARIO
Carrillo Herrera Ismael
OFICIAL DE JARDINERO 
Carrillo Ramires Maria Cruz
CONSERJE
Castro Maria Aurelia
OP. DE COMPUTADORA 
Ceballos Molina Eva Leticia
CONSERJE
Celis Lopez Jose Luis
2099 - PEON DE CAMPO 
Chaidez Alvarado Carmen Olivia
2096 - OP. DE COMPUTADORA 
Corrales Baez Manuel Faustino
2162 - ENCARGADO DE JARDINEROS 
Covarrubias Batista Benjamin
2035 - CONSERJE 
Delgadillo Velazquez Zulema Anahi
2066 - ENCARGADO DE REPRODUCCION 
Diaz Flores Porfirio Alfonso
2007 - OFICIAL ADMINISTRATIVO 
Dominguez Luna Laura Patricia
2142 - SEC. TECNICA EJECUTIVA 
Elenes Buelna Ricardo
2120 - VELADOR 
Espinoza Lizarraga Tamara
2096 - OP. DE COMPUTADORA 
Garcia Felix David Hipolito
1994 - HONORARIOS PROFESIONALES 
Garcia Millan Acela Guadalupe
2040 - DIGITISTA 
Garcia Quintero Jose Hernan
2927 - AUX. TEC. "R" 
Garcia Quintero Jose Roberto
2099 - PEON DE CAMPO 
Garcia Sanchez Juan Pablo
2035 - CONSERJE 
Garcia Valdez Rene
1994 - HONORARIOS PROFESIONALES 
Gaspar Aguilar Ana Olivia
1994 - HONORARIOS PROFESIONALES 
Gonzalez Cabada Olga Angelica
2096 - OP. DE COMPUTADORA 
Gonzalez Lemus Heidy Brisseth
1994 - HONORARIOS PROFESIONALES 
Gonzalez Ramos Ramon Gerardo
2035 - CONSERJE 
Gonzalez Zamoran Hector Miguel
1994 - HONORARIOS PROFESIONALES 
Grave Gonzalez Elvia Yolanda
2188 - TECNICA DEL SACE "A" 
Gurrola Rochin Victor Enrique
2139 - OFICIAL DE JARDINERO 
Hernandez Avalos Ricardo
2035 - CONSERJE 
Hernandez Canizalez Maria De Jesus
2120 - VELADOR 
Hernandez Coronado Paola
2108 - SECRETARIA EJECUTIVA 
Hernandez Moreno Jose Juan Roque
2202 - TEC. DIS. CONS. EQ. LAB. FCQB 
1310 - M. ASIG. B 10 HRS. 
Hernandez Nieblas Fausto
2035 - CONSERJE 
Hurtado Vargas Margarita
2007 - OFICIAL ADMINISTRATIVO 
Ibarra Leon Elma Nora
2035 - CONSERJE 
Islas Medina Ma. De Lourdes
2042 - OFICIAL DE COCINA 
Juarez Sanchez Jorge
2035 - CONSERJE 
Juarez Sanchez Jose Francisco
2068 - ENC. DE ZAHURDAS 
Lara Murrieta Praxedes
1310 - M. ASIG. B 10 HRS. 
2035 - CONSERJE 
Leal Bon Teresita De Jesus
2927 - AUX. TEC. "R" 
Ledon Heredia Karen Denis
2035 - CONSERJE 
Lee Borrego Arturo
2021 - AUX. DE VIVERO 
Leon Reyes Jesus Alonso
2035 - CONSERJE 
Lopez Aramburo Francisco Daniel
2035 - CONSERJE 
Lopez Borquez Carmel Manuel
2202 - TEC. DIS. CONS. EQ. LAB. FCQB 
Lopez Montes Sandino
1994 - HONORARIOS PROFESIONALES 
Lopez Orona Carlos Alfonso
1994 - HONORARIOS PROFESIONALES 
Lopez Rodas Carlos Fabian
1310 - M. ASIG. B 10 HRS. 
2035 - CONSERJE 
Lopez Rodas Juan Manuel
2035 - CONSERJE 
Luna Lopez Maribel
1994 - HONORARIOS PROFESIONALES 
Madrid Leon Javier
2021 - AUX. DE VIVERO 
Magana Andrade Erika Guadalupe
2035 - CONSERJE 
Medina Carreno Silvia
2096 - OP. DE COMPUTADORA 
Medina Lopez Jesus Esteban
2099 - PEON DE CAMPO 
Medina Ordonez Irma
1306 - M. ASIG. B 6 HRS. 
2054 - AUX. DE CONTABILIDAD 
Mendoza Medrano Gloridiana
2096 - OP. DE COMPUTADORA 
Montoya Dominguez Julio Cesar
2067 - ENC. DE ORDENA 
Montoya Zavala Manuel De Jesus
2099 - PEON DE CAMPO 
Moreno Torres Jose Luis
2083 - MAYORDOMO 
Nieblas Espinoza Jose Rosalio
2073 - INJERTADOR 
Nunez Roman Maria Del Rosario
1994 - HONORARIOS PROFESIONALES 
Ochoa Delgado Samantha
2104 - RESP. DE BIBLIOTECA 
Orona Herrera Alfonso
2139 - OFICIAL DE JARDINERO 
Orona Herrera Maria Guadalupe
2096 - OP. DE COMPUTADORA 
Ortiz Castanos Fernando
2150 - ENC. DE VIVEROS 
Osuna Bustamante Gerardo
1994 - HONORARIOS PROFESIONALES 
Osuna Rodriguez Jose Manuel
2202 - TEC. DIS. CONS. EQ. LAB. FCQB 
1310 - M. ASIG. B 10 HRS. 
Palazuelos Sepulveda Dina Guadalupe
2054 - AUX. DE CONTABILIDAD 
Parra Perez Maria Josefina
2108 - SECRETARIA EJECUTIVA 
Parra Perez Miguel
2164 - AYUDANTE DE MECANICO 
Quinonez Ayala Gregorio
2067 - ENC. DE ORDENA 
Quinonez Ayala Jose Alberto
2068 - ENC. DE ZAHURDAS 
Ramirez Hernandez Sonia Del Carmen
2202 - TEC. DIS. CONS. EQ. LAB. FCQB 
Ramirez Soto Hipolita
2042 - OFICIAL DE COCINA 
Reyes Zazueta Maria Griselda
2209 - TECNICO AUXILIAR SACE ESP. DSESAC 
Rocha Contreras Jesus Ramon
1994 - HONORARIOS PROFESIONALES 
Rodriguez Lopez Jose Antonio
2099 - PEON DE CAMPO 
Rodriguez Soto Placido
2068 - ENC. DE ZAHURDAS 
Rojas Michel Jose Mario
2021 - AUX. DE VIVERO 
Rojo Lugo Ivone
2028 - BIBLIOTECARIO 
Salas Camarena Daniel Omar
2099 - PEON DE CAMPO 
Salazar Yocupicio Rigoberto
1310 - M. ASIG. B 10 HRS. 
2035 - CONSERJE 
Saltijeral Oaxaca Jorge Alberto
1994 - HONORARIOS PROFESIONALES 
Sanchez Kondo Karen Fabiola
2142 - SEC. TECNICA EJECUTIVA 
Sanchez Tamayo Hipolito
2120 - VELADOR 
Sanchez Tamayo Olegario
2120 - VELADOR 
Santillanes Navidad Rosario
2096 - OP. DE COMPUTADORA 
Sarabia Astorga Concepcion
2099 - PEON DE CAMPO 
Sarabia Astorga Mercedes
2099 - PEON DE CAMPO 
Serrano Quinonez Hector Geovanni
2054 - AUX. DE CONTABILIDAD 
Singh Cebreros Mario Alberto
2197 - VIGILANTE 
Solis Ramirez Maria Josefina
2042 - OFICIAL DE COCINA 
Soto Orozco Jose Mario
2099 - PEON DE CAMPO 
Tamayo Garcia Moises Noel
2120 - VELADOR 
Torres Bojorquez Rogelio
2099 - PEON DE CAMPO 
Uraga Santos Dora Liliana
2108 - SECRETARIA EJECUTIVA 
Urias Campos Marco Antonio
1994 - HONORARIOS PROFESIONALES 
Uribe Corrales Luis Fernando
2035 - CONSERJE 
Valenzuela Soto Marco Antonio
2035 - CONSERJE 
1308 - M. ASIG. B 8 HRS. 
Velderrain Figueroa Alberto Ermilo
1994 - HONORARIOS PROFESIONALES 
Vizcarra Rodriguez Gabriel Alberto
2099 - PEON DE CAMPO 
Zamora Uribe Xochitl Veronica
2026 - TAQUIMECANOGRAFA 
Zamora Valenzuela Julio Ines
2120 - VELADOR 
Zazueta Lopez Jorge Enrique
1330 - M. ASIG. B 30 HRS. 
1994 - HONORARIOS PROFESIONALES 

 

 

 

 

 

Universidad Autónoma de Sinaloa, Facultad De Agronomía
direccion: Km.17.5, Carretera Culiacán-eldorado, c.p. 80000.
Telefono: 846-10-84 Correo:webmaster@uas.uasnet.mx